Live Betting in Progress

2k99 Bet — Bangladesh's best odds and live betting experience, right in your hands

Bet on 100+ sports from cricket and football to Esports. At 2k99, you get the market's best odds, real-time live betting, and the fastest payouts.

2k99
CricketBangladesh vs India2.15
|
FootballMan City vs Chelsea1.85
|
TennisDjokovic vs Nadal1.92
|
BasketballLakers vs Warriors2.30
|
EsportsTeam A vs Team B CS21.75
|
CricketPakistan vs Sri Lanka2.05
|
CricketBangladesh vs India2.15
|
FootballMan City vs Chelsea1.85
|
TennisDjokovic vs Nadal1.92
|
BasketballLakers vs Warriors2.30
|
EsportsTeam A vs Team B CS21.75
|
CricketPakistan vs Sri Lanka2.05
100+
Sports Categories
5,000+
Daily Events
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Betting

At 2k99 Sport to Bet On

Choose your favorite sport and bet at the best odds

Cricket
350+ Events
Football
1,200+ Events
Tennis
800+ Events
Basketball
400+ Events
Esports
300+ Events
+95 More
All Sports

Now Live Now

Odds are changing in real time — make your move fast

Live Cricket • T20
Bangladesh 145/6 • 18 Overs India
Bangladesh2.15
Draw—
India1.78
Live Football • EPL
Man City 1 – 0 • 67' Chelsea
Man City1.55
Draw3.80
Chelsea5.20
Live Esports • CS2
Team Liquid 12 – 10 NAVI
Liquid1.95
——
NAVI1.८५
Live Basketball • NBA
Lakers 88 – 83 • Q3 Warriors
Lakers2.10
——
Warriors1.72
Bet Slip 2 Selections
Cricket
Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh to Win
2.15
Football
Man City vs Chelsea
Man City to Win
1.55
Bet Amount
BDT 500
Total Odds 3.33
Potential Win BDT 1,665
Log In to Bet
2k99

Available at 2k99 All Bet Types

2k99 has betting options suited to both new and experienced players.

1
Single Bet
One bet on one event. Simple and the most popular format — perfect for beginners.
2
Accumulator (Acca) Bet
Combine multiple events on one slip — if all win, the odds multiply for a bigger payout.
3
Live Bet (In-Play)
Bet in real time as the match unfolds. Odds shift every moment — spot your opportunity.
4
System Bet
Build combinations from several selections — partial wins are possible even if not all selections come through.

Why 2k99 Odds The Best?

See below how 2k99's odds compare against the market average:

Match Average Odds 2k99 Odds
Bangladesh vs India (T20) 1.95 2.15 ↑
Man City vs Arsenal 1.75 1.92 ↑
Federer vs Djokovic 1.80 1.98 ↑
Lakers vs Celtics (NBA) 2.05 2.30 ↑
CS2 — NAVI vs FaZe 1.68 1.85 ↑

Why Does It Differ? 2k99 keeps margins low and sources odds directly from liquidity pools — so you always get the best prices on the market.

2k99

Why Bet at 2k99 A Smart Call?

Online betting in Bangladesh is nothing new, but not all platforms are equal. Many sites show attractive odds yet make withdrawals a hassle. Some don't let you exit a bet mid-match, and live betting can take forever to load.

2k99 is built with exactly these issues in mind. The Live Betting section is truly real-time — odds update within 1 second. From placing bets to cashing out mid-match, everything can be done on your phone — no laptop needed.

Cash Out Feature: At 2k99, you can withdraw partial or full winnings from your bet before the match ends. If the situation shifts mid-game, cash out to secure your returns.

Cricket Betting Tips

Cricket is the most popular sport in Bangladesh, and it's also the most-bet sport on 2k99. Live betting on T20 matches is especially exciting — the situation shifts every over, and the odds move right along with it.

Experienced bettors typically watch the first 6 overs before placing a live bet — by then, the pitch conditions and batsmen's form are much clearer. 2k99's Live Betting section makes this approach effortless.

Esports Betting — A Beginner's Guide

Esports betting is growing fast worldwide, and 2k99 has a strong presence in this segment. You can bet on major tournaments in CS2, Dota 2, Valorant, and PUBG. If you know gaming, you can read the action and place smart bets with ease.

If you're new to Esports betting, start by watching a few matches and checking team form before placing small bets. Team statistics are easy to find in the 2k99 betting section.

2k99
Highest Payout Rate

2k99's average payout rate is 98% — among the best in the market.

Fastest Withdrawals

Withdrawals completed within 30 minutes to mobile banking or bank card after a win.

24/7 Support

Need help? Our support team is available in Bangla via live chat — any time, day or night.

About Betting FAQs

You can bet from as little as BDT 10 at 2k99. New players can start small and increase their stakes as they gain experience. Maximum bet limits vary by event and bet type.

No, live betting requires nothing extra. As long as you're logged into your 2k99 account, you can go to the Live section and bet on any ongoing match. Just keep in mind that odds change fast in live betting, so make your decision without delay.

Once a match ends, your winnings are automatically credited to your 2k99 balance. From there, head to the Withdraw section and cash out via mobile banking or bank card. Processing typically completes within 30 minutes.

If a match is cancelled or postponed, 2k99 refunds the full stake for that bet to your account. For accumulator bets, if one event is cancelled, that selection is removed and the remaining ones still count.

Yes, 2k99 is a fully licensed and regulated platform. Your data and funds are protected by SSL encryption and two-factor security. All payment transactions are processed through secure gateways.

2k99 — The best odds for winning are waiting for you

Register, deposit, and place your first bet today. Get a 100% welcome bonus on your first deposit.

বাংলা